Saving...

Saving...

wiki.Alumni.NET - Your Location Information Resource

Category:Asia/Philippines/Metro Manila/Makati City/Glorietta/

From wiki.Alumni.NET

Jump to: navigation, search

Coordinates: 14°33′04″N 121°01′31″E 14.5511804, 121.0253906

Contents

Glorietta

Cinema

  • Please visit [2].

Store Promos

Events

Chapel

  • Location
    • Makati : Glorietta (Ayala Mall Lower Level)
  • Mass Schedule
    • Wednesday 5:00pm
    • First Fridays 5:00pm
    • Saturday 5:00pm
    • Sunday 10:30am

Glorietta Tenant Directory

A
A Different Bookstore 893-5918
A Touch of Elegance 752-7806
A Veneto Pizzeria Ristorante 818-3090
Abenson Appliances 757-0445 to 49
Access Digital Graphics & Business Services Inc. 752-8386
Ace Optical 812-5167
Acme Jewelry 813-4443
Acme Pawnshop 843-7542
Aji Ichiban 815-1393
Alahas 813-3048
Alberto 818-9391
Alexis 893-6729
All Boxed Up 894-4315
All Flip Flops 818-2508
Almeda Optical 752-7153
Almon Marina 728-4778
Alterations Plus 729-6920
American Hot Dog On A Stick 728-0595
And 1 729-6416
Armani Exchange A/X 817-8950
Art Cakes 813-0283
Art Gallery Philippines 728-4363
Auntie Anne's 892-6143
Aurum 813-7593
Automatic Centre 729-6450 to 52
Aveneto Pizzeria Ristorante 818-3090
Avon 893-1806
B CLUB 752-8151
B E 725-1443, (63 917) 527-3261
Babyland 867-1860
Bacolod Chicken Inasal 757-4434 to 36
Bayo 840-3591
Basics for Kids 894-4283
Beauty Zone SkinCare & Beauty Products 816-7428
Bench 894-1003, 894-1005
Bibliarch 752-7107
Bio Research 812-9432, 893-5832
Bizu Patisserie 757-2086
Blims Fine Furniture 867-2350 to 51, 867-4656, 867-4744
Blued 819-3204
Bobby Novenario 892-4551
Body and Face by Mendez 894-1741
Bose 816-7590
Bossini 894-4304, 894-4285, 894-3201
BPI - ATM 89-100
BPI Express 894-3290, 892-0289, 892-0219
Brand O Rama 810-5823
Bread Talk 818-2232
Broadway Gems 894-3641
Bruno's Barbers 892-5841
Bufini 815-3966
Burger King 752-7072, 757-4826, 729-8910
Cabalen 893-9884, 373-2914, Fax: 893-9883
Cailles Dental Clinic 892-1077
California Pizza Kitchen 893-9898, 893-9999, Fax: 867-2115
California Taco Kitchen 817-9011
Calvin Klein 840-0728
Camerahaus 501-3121
Camper 894-3873
Capezio Boutique & Fitness Center 810-6666
Cardams 893-7333
Carmen's Closet 841-0392, 892-8355
Carolina's Lace Shoppe 812-3414, 812-3427
Cartier 812-2884
Casual Comfort 728-7586
Caswell-Massey 728-0597
Celine 892-0827, 752-7106
Celine Mix Group 892-0827, 752-7106
Centropelle 893-2558
Cheesecake, etc. 752-8211 (Best Dishes: [3])
Chef d' Angelo 556-3668
Chicco 893-2057
Chicken Bacolod 815-6817
Chronos 894-4342
Cibo 892-3963
CK Underwear 892-3152
Classified 816-1050
Cleo's Vanity Jewels 893-8146
Collectiones New York 893-3310
Compliments 894-2258
Confetti 816-1183
Cooks Exchange 816-1633
Cose 253-0034
Cuts 4 Tots 817-0108, 894-3715
Cresini's 892-6514
Czarina 812-3090
Dad's 892-8908, 892-8897, 892-8906, 893-1831 (Best Dishes: [4])
DC Diner 817-8934, 813-7678, 817-9011
Debenhams 818-4775, 818-4783
Dencio's Bar and Grill 728-1243
Designer Blooms 810-7837
Dickies 893-6593
Digital Exchange 816-4489
Dimensione 728-8097-98
Ding Velayo Inc. 752-7365, 892-1375
DQ Dairy Queen 815-1563
Ducks Unlimited 813-7225
Dulcinea 752-7110
EGG Maternity 752-8203 to 04
Edgar Allan 893-7426
EDIA 729-4435
Encarnacion Bechaves, Inc. 893-1233
Enfant 817-6785
Ensembles 894-1121, 894-0975
EP Lacarcel 894-3830
Espresso! Espresso! 817-8934, 813-7678, 817-9011
Esprit 813-0107
Executive Optical 813-7389
Expressions Fabric Square 728-6552
F & C Jewelry 812-8595
Fabric Warehouse 818-5521
Figaro Coffee Company 752-7330
Fila 812-1099
Fino Leatherware 892-4807
Fish 892-6374
Fix Salon 752-7273 to 74
Floor Center 729-5171
Florsheim 752-7025
Flowers by Sylvia 892-5962, 892-5963
Folded & Hung 894-3510
Forty Winks 810-0174
Fossil 752-7464 loc. 107
Francesco 893-3628
Freeway 894-0975
Fresh Catch Seafood Seafood Market 814-0945, 814-0952, 814-0961
Fubu 752-7127
Fujifilm Image Services 752-8829
Furla 752-7419
Fusion 814-0986
G - Shock 819-1567
G. H. Bass & Co. 814-0954
Galileo Enrichment Learning Program 867-1125
Gallery Frames 892-7995
Gerry's Grill 856-4443, 856-3544
Georgian Lane 728-0644 to 45
General Photo Express 894-5520
Gibi House 752-7213
Giligan's Island Restaurant and Bar 501-3058
Gingersnaps 752-8296
Gintong Sining Art Center 728-4860
Gloria Jean's Coffees 4 818-4899
Gloria Jean's Coffees 3 752-8490
Glorietta 867-2352 to 53
Glorietta 1 Cinema 1 to 4 893-1563
Glorietta 4 Cinema 1 to 7 752-7880 to 83
GNC 752-7316
Going Straight 817-1177
Goldilocks Bakeshop 728-0629 to 30
Gold's Gym 752-8081
Goodwill Bookstore 813-4956, 813-4957
Gourdo's Cafe 757-5771
Guess 841-0379, 894-1667
Guess Kids 841-0378
Guilly's Island 757-5003 to 04
Haagen-Dazs Cafe 752-7299
Hang Ten 867-4755
Hard Rock Cafe 893-4661 to 65, Fax: 840-1923
Havin A Baby 894-0970
Health Express 892-7978, 840-1855
Homebound 752-7235. 892-6504
Hotshots 813-7358
House of Silvanas 813-3396
Hub 757-0511 to 15, 757-0525
Hungry Pac 736-0092
Ideal Vision Center 830-0567
I-lash Extensions Salon 666-6340, (63 921) 747-4022
Immaginni 752-7213
Index Furniture Center 729-4435 to 36
Infanticipation 893-6436
Infini Line 892-2655
Institut Clarins 817-8414, 813-3739 loc. 271
Iora 812-4680
Island Photo 752-7585, 810-7494, 810-8048, 892-1860
Italianni's Restaurant 757-1323, 757-1324, Fax: 757-1323
Italina Fashion Jewelry 893-8448
Jag 817-1158
Janylin 812-6307
Jarman 893-8152
Jewelmer 729-6735
JiPan 728-9442
Jollibee 752-7275
Jones New York 752-7026, 894-4304
Jose' 810-0944, 893-4821
Josephines 728-0595
Just Jewels 810-1281
K2 894-0978
Kamay Kainan 818-7350
Kamayan 892-8897, 892-8898, 893-1829, 893-1831 (Best Dishes: [5])
Kamiseta 816-4421, 812-8547
Kandy & Karen 893-2177, 892-3945
Karton 893-5911
Kashieca 818-7865
Kate Spade 817-6169
Kaya Express 729-3385
Kaya Korean Restaurant 729-3385, 729-4534
Kenny Rogers Roasters 752-7131
KFC 894-4310, 13, 14
Kickers 817-8850
Kids @ Work 840-1152-54
Kikay 752-8458
King Philip 892-3383, 815-0497
Kodak Express 752-7585
Kodak Express 894-5520
Korean BBQ Express 729-3178
Kristine's Textile 818-8282
Kuysen Enterprises, Inc. 729-5530, 729-3595
LA Gear 817-8862
Lacoste 867-4077
La Pagayo 892-1811
Leaveland 893-5914
L
Lee 867-1100
Legacy Art Gallery 729-7925
Leon Paris 810-1281
Levi's 893-4970
Le Donne 893-3626
Linea 812-9166
Lord Blue Printing 893-0662
Lord Stow’s Bakery 728-5412
Lorenzo 752-7301
Love Craft Jewels 812-6117, 812-0475
Lucy Britanico + F 817-1883, 817-8030
Lucy Britanico Salon 497-0853
Lupon 729-5865
Lush 817-6152
Machiavelli Chocolatier 483-9854, (63 916) 297-8729
Made For You 752-7240
Magic Potions Merchandise (63 917) 888-2999
Maldita 830-0756
Manels 729-7046
Mangan 729-0547
Mango 752-7671, 752-7672
Manila Hearing Aid Center Inc. 817-2756
Marcella 812-9423
Margay 894-1123
Marithe Francois Girbaud 893-9146
Marks & Spencer 752-7471, 892-0533
Maxi Toy Lab 892-8355
Maxibear 892-8227, 892-8355, 837-7449, 837-7450
Max's Restaurant 752-8486 to 88
McDonald's 893-1826
MEG Paris 812-7148
Memo 815-8753
Men's World 752-7783
Mendrez 892-0824
Mercelles 812-0496, 813-3047
Mercury Drug 813-2267, 813-2254, 813-2224
Merger 894-5342, 894-3178
Miesters 728-4778
Miladay Jewels 729-7187
Milani 893-6390
Milk & Co. 816-1369
Ming's Garden (63 917) 820-1011
Mobile1 752-8382, 752-8954
Modern China 752-8728, 752-8729, Fax: 752-8728
Moissanite 893-2578, 893-0521
Mondi 892-3673
Mongkok 501-3065 (Best Dishes: [6])
Mongolian Grill 728-0631
Morellato 757-1086
Mossimo 840-4925
Mongolian Express 817-8934, 813-7678, 817-9011
Motorola 752-8835
Muebles Italiano 817-8948
Music One 752-8096 to 98, 752-7184
My Diamond 757-1086
My Shoe Rack 728-0949
MYTYM Watch Hub 819-0792
National Bookstore 892-5766
Neocomputer.Net 840-3886
New Balance 757-3856
New Bombay 986-8622
Nine West 892-8172, 892-9911, 867-2232
Nike Park 729-1473
Nissan Rent-a-Car 729-8888 loc. 8703
No. 7 At The Artist's Village 721-7555
Nothing but Water 894-0278
Ocampo's 893-1512
Ogie - Q 892-0580, 812-9377
Ohrelle 813-1751
Oliver's Super Sandwiches 892-2885
Orange Juice 893-9528
OshKosh B'gosh 894-4298
Otto 892-4105
Osmundo 729-5130/34
Outback Steakhouse 729-8458, Fax: 729-8460 (Best Dishes: [7])
Oxygen 840-3298
Pabder Uomo 894-1603
Paramus 728-0950
Park Lane 818-6122, 818-6123
Patients First Clinic 840-2219 to 20
Patient First Medical Center 840-2218 to 20
Paul Smith 729-5972
PCX 752-7960
People Are People 729-5230, 894-3873
Penny Brown Cookies (63 917) 854-2335, (63 917) 838-5055, (63 922) 833-4445
Perez Optical 752-7236, 892-0834, 812-9430
Perfect Byte Computer 893-0630
Petit Monde 830-0502
Philux 728-3347
Piadina Italiana 752-5019
Picture Books 892-7050
Pink & Blue Soda 812-6120, 812-6311
Pizza Hut Bistro 818-8939
Pizza Inn Express 752-0100, Fax: 752-0200
Planet Sports 817-7896
Play & Display 729-3554, 729-6497
Pocket Collector 752-7432
Pointe East Gallery 894-1008
Powerbooks 752-7067, 752-7075
Primaries 894-4296
Printed Matter 489-9563
QP Designs 892-3936
Queen Alice 892-6023
Red Ribbon 752-7022
Regalong Pambahay 757-0744
Regalos 894-0971
Regatta 894-3532
Replay Store 894-4305
Ritratto 812-1014, 893-7170
Robles Heritage 757-1035
Rockport 894-3705
Royal Sporting House 752-7084
Rusty Lopez 813-0465
Saint Cinnamon Bake Shop 894-0976
Saisaki 892-8897, 892-8908 to 09 (Best Dishes: [8])
Sakura Japanese Restaurant 728-2512
Salvatorre Ferragamo 840-0629
Sanry's Foreign Exchange 892-5060, 817-9343
Sanuk 817-8862
Sarabia Optical 728-0627
Sari-Sari Store 810-5283, 893-1506
Sbarro 703-3975
Schu 815-6328, (63 915) 576-1800
Secondo Pre-Owned Time, Pieces & Watches 403-1412
Sega Synergy 840-1088
Seiji 817-8934, 813-7678, 817-9011
Seiko Service Center 892-8302
Senti 810-5821
Shades of Ace 812-5167
Shades of Face 812-5167
Shakey's 894-2253, 894-1760
Shell Canvas 728-9723
Shi Seido 752-7307 to 08
Shoe Salon 894-3567
Silahis Arts and Artifacts 728-4961, 521-2213
Sizzling Pepper Steak 856-3525 to 26
Sizzling Seafoods 728-5033
Sogo 867-2352 to 53
Solo 815-9434
Somera Parfum 812-6313
Spaghetti Factory 501-3176
Special Things 812-7135, 728-6836
Speedo 729-5540
Spoofs Ltd. 893-9223
St. Cinnamon 894-0976
Starbucks 757-1998, 817-8765
Stoked Inc. 813-4770 loc. 105
Store Café 752-7294
Studio A/K 892-2833
Styletto 894-3889
Subway 894-4309
Sugarhouse 840-1074
Suitables 894-3858
Swatch 817-7431, 728-9573
Sylvia Santos 893-5831
T & M 892-4178
T.G.I. Friday's 752-7685
T-Salon 752-7817 to 18
Tai Ping 728-4858, 728-4859
Tang's Asian Fusion Restaurant 816-1340, 816-4488
Tango 892-4178
Taters 728-4959
Teriyaki Boy 840-1047, 840-1059
Terrie 812-2210
Theme 894-3908
The Athletes Foot 812-7934
The Body Shop 812-5646
The Clothes Shop 812-2182
The Fabric Warehouse 818-5521, 819-7371
The Face Shop 752-9001 to 02
The Flower Farm 752-7206
The Gift Factory 752-7502
The North Face 752-8226
The Oak Room Bar and Restaurant 729-8888
The Optical Shop 752-7824 to 25, 815-3036
The Papier Tole' Shop 812-3410
The Soup Kitchen 729-7687
The Suriya Spa 893-1818
The T-shirt Project 893-9223
The Travel Club 817-8857
Things 815-2935, 816-3035
Tickles 817-8946
Timezone 729-3852
Toby's Sport 815-1793
Tokyo Tokyo Metro 856-2418
Tony Roma's Restaurant 757-1926, Fax: 757-1928 (Best Dishes: [9])
Toon ville 894-5522
Topshop 840-1245
Toytown 892-3428
Trevise 812-3179
Truffles de France 819-2066
U2 815-4531
UCC Park Cafe 8187442, 818-7447
Universe Cyber Cafe 729-6427
Urban Effects 729-1398
Via Firenze 893-6929
Vida Doria 816-1023, 818-2167
Via Venetto 816-1193
Vision Express 894-1305, 894-2585
VNC 815-6033
Whimsy 893-2152
Whirlpool Home Appliances 729-6450 to 52
Women's Secret 813-1613
Woman The Store 810-0174
Whoops! 813-3069
World Chicken 729-6543
Wrangler 894-4887
X 894-2649
X:Odus 815-6328
XY Shop 812-6311
Yellow Cab Pizza 789-9999, 757-0378
Young Minds 892-3210
YRYS Boutique 911-2663
Zanzu 892-3819
Zara 818-3940
Zen Restaurant 892-6851, 892-5121, Fax: 893-9414
Zwilling J. A. Henckles Solingen 813-0382

Gallery



Personal tools