Saving...

Saving...

wiki.Alumni.NET - Your Location Information Resource

Category:Asia/Philippines/Metro Manila/Muntinlupa City/Alabang Town Center/

From wiki.Alumni.NET

Jump to: navigation, search

Coordinates: 14°25′24″N 121°1′47″E 14.42333, 121.02972

Contents

Alabang Town Center

  • Location
    • Muntinlupa City, Metro Manila, Philippines
  • Phone Number
    • +632-842-2782 / +632-772-1860
  • Official Website
  • Mall Hours
    • 11 AM to 9 PM Monday to Friday
    • 10 AM to 10 PM Saturday & Sunday

Directions

Car

Public Transportation

Cinema

  • Please visit [2].

Store Promos

  • 5-8 p.m. San Mig-Happy Hour

Events

  • 09/03/2007 - 12/14/2007 (Fitness at the Town)
  • 09/01-16/2007 (Ansons Emporium Appliance Exhibit)
  • 09/17 & 19/2007 (Philippine Robotics)
  • 09/21/2007 (Modelo Pilipinas)
  • 09/22-23/2007 (Town Cheers Competition)
  • 09/29/2007 - 10/05/2007 (Laguna Expo)

Chapel

  • Location
    • ALABANG: St. Jerome Chapel
  • Mass Schedule
    • Monday to Friday 6:00am, 12:00nn, 6:00pm
    • Saturday 6:00am, 7:00pm
    • Sunday 6:30am, 8:30am, 11:00 am , 5:00pm, 6:00pm, 7:00pm

Alabang Town Center Tenant Directory

A
158 Designer's Blvd. 842-2444
A1 Driving 772-2731
Alabang Lanes 772-1652
Acme Jewelry 807-9341, 807-9349
Alabang Town Center 850-5815
Alabang Town Center Cinema 1 842-2289, 850-8931
Alabang Town Center Cinema 2 - 5 842-2289, 806-4059
Alberto 807-5804
All Boxed Up 807-2585
All Flip Flops 809-0617
Almon Marina 807-5814
Alterations Plus 809-0522
Amici 403-9373
Anna Leah 772-5079
Anne Juleth 842-6298
Anson's - Anson Emporium 772-3681 to 86
Armani Exchange A/X 842-8004
Art Cakes (63 922) 507-0269
Artwork 807-7706
ATC Medical & Dental Clinic 807-2201
Automatic Centre 809-5981, 809-6076
B-Bar 842-8350
B-BUMS 809-6738
Baby Guess 842-2054
Babyland 807-2264
Balikbayan Handicrafts 842-1661, 842-5376
Bally 842-4244
Bank of the Philippine Islands 842-2851, 842-3001
Bank of the Philippine Islands 809-3927, 850-9792, 809-3928
Bass America 842-4211
Bayo 807-2576, 809-9701
Bearhuggs 807-8321, 489-8445
Beauty Bar 842-8350 to 51, 850-5532 Loc. 101
Beauty Zone SkinCare & Beauty Products 850-8943
Bench 850-2028, 850-3405
Besa's Since 1935 842-4337
Best of Persian Carpets 850-7833
Big & Small Art Co. 807-2575
Big Daddy's Chicken 377-2736
Bizu Patisserie 809-2498, 772-1917
Blims Fine Furniture 809-3410, 809-4639
Blued 842-3638
Bossini 842-4942
Branded/Spoof Store 850-7896
Bruno's Barbers 842-4365
BPI - ATM 89-100
BPI Express 807-2332, 772-2338
Brazil! 842-7378, 775-0137
Bread Talk 807-2802
Budget Travel and Tours Inc. 850-5455 to 56
Bufini 807-2161
Business Box 807-1982
Cafe Mediterranean 850-1690
CAL Computer School 807-7926, 807-7987
California Advanced 807-2571
California Pizza Kitchen 850-5771, Fax: 850-5782
Cambridge Child Development Center 659-1406, 659-1387
Canine Depot 850-2426
Capezio Boutique & Fitness Center 842-8878
Cara Mia Gelateria 403-9373
CDR King 842-1429
Celine Mix Group 850-5864
Chocolate Clothing Co. 850-5564
Chocolate Club 850-6134
Chowking 775-0608
Chronos 850-4090
Cibo 842-7285
Cinderella 807-2574, 807-5813
CK Jeans 850-5815
CMG 850-5864
Cocina La Paella 634-3112
Cold Rock Ice Creamery 906-3936, (63 917) 890-2978, (63 922) 579-9899
Coleman Sales and Service Center 850-7854
Colour Eigtheen 772-3208
Complink Marketing, Inc. 775-0140 to 41
Confetti 842-1711
Contents 811-1703
Coolman Halo-halo 842-2782
Coolmate Corp. 809-1924
Copy Town Business Center 807-2238, 807-2678
Criselda's 772-5074
Crustasia Asian Crabs and Seafood House 772-2968
Daneche 807-2268
Data Blitz 850-7858
Datacore 842-1021
David's Salon 807-0096
De Original Jamaican Pattie Shop 850-4148
Delifrance 807-5022, 842-8220
Dentista Inc. 850-1626, 850-3175
Dermclinic 807-2169, 772-1170
Designer Blooms 850-5417
Digital Color 809-5408, 809-5437
Ding Velayo Inc. 842-9023
Dippin' Dots 727-6209
Dockers 850-1701
Electroworld 772-3254 to 56
Empanada MAS 828-2505
Ensembles 775-0254
Europlus 809-7657, 842-7170
Figaro Coffee Company 850-7857
Fino Leatherware 850-1323
Fitness Advantage 807-5820, 842-0567
Floro Foto 807-2159
Florsheim 842-4936
Flower Farm 809-4612, 809-4609
Folded & Hung 850-1223
Fossil 850-7837
Francesco 850-7887
Fruit Magic 850-4551
Future Kids 807-4492, 809-5848
G. H. Bass & Co. 842-4211
G-Lish Cosmetique 413 - 8187, (63 917) 805-1166, (63 922) 813-9983
Gerry's Grill 772-2303 to 05, Fax: 772-2295
Giordano 807-2205
Gibi House 850-3361
Gift Gate 842-4710
Globe Telecom Business Center 850-7864/8505241
Georgian Lane 850-7933, 850-7856
Giligan's Island Restaurant and Bar 772-8833, 850-8830
Gingersnaps 772-4724
Gloria Maris 850-0899
GNC 850-7844, 807-5807
Gourdo's Cafe 850-6437
Grassi's Restaurant 659-3514
Greenwich 850-5466
Guess 850-7851, 807-2198
Haagen-Dazs Cafe 809-2016, Fax: 809-1996
Hang Ten 842-1648
Havin A Baby 850-7892
Health Express 842-4332
Healthway Medical Clinic 850-6723 to 30
Healthy Shabu-Shabu 850-6976, Fax: 850-6633
Herencia 842-1465
Hobbes and Landes 807-6519
Home & Beyond 807-6306
Home Collection 807-6279
Home Essence 842-7022
House of Obagi 659-1600, 659-1599
Houseware Square 842-2630
HSBC - ATM 878-9000
Human 850-1022, 580-0245
I DO By: Funstuf 842-0723, 823-6752, (63 920) 900-9752, (63 920) 945-6188
Ienne's Cupcake Cafe 466-76.45, (63 919) 524-8958
Immaginni 850-3361
In Vino Veritas 842-9273
Inihaw Express 840-4080
Intensity Fashion 772-5071
I
Island Spice 807-3596, 823-0438
Italianni's Restaurant 772-2183, 772-3320
Jag 775-0144
Janilyn Shoes Ent. 842-5489
Japs 842-2782
Jo-Liza Antique Shop 807-2256
Joi 807-5819
Jollibee 850-8769, 850-7667, 842-6382, 842-6386, 850-5447
Just Flow 842-74502
Kashieca 809-3488
Kate Spade 842-4244
Kameraworld 842-2554
Kamiseta 807-5806
Kenneth Cole 842-4244
Keriol 850-7897
Kidz Station 809-9731
KFC 807-5815, 807-5157, 373-1234
Kumon Philippines, Inc. 809-9744
Lacoste 850-5816
Laundri Shoppe 807-2583
Leaveland 809-2198
Leila's Carpet 850-7832, 850-7833
Let's Face It 807-5411
Levi's 842-3229
Linea Uomo 807-2296
Lucerne 850-4089 to 90
Luk Yuen Noodle House 772-4967
Lyric Piano 807-0404, 850-9971
Magoo's Pizza 772-2988, 772-2989
Majestic Ham 809-2541
Makati Supermart Alabang 807-2207 to 08, 850-7687
Manels 842-7880
Marcella 850-7862
Marinela 772-5080
Marithe Francois Girbaud 850-6424
Marks & Spencer 842-4558, 772-3961
Mary Grace Ensyamada 727-6209, 727-9215
Max's Restaurant 772-3492, 772-3493, Fax: 772-4023
Maxi Toy Lab 842-7890
Mendrez 850-9787
Mercury Drug 842-7838 to 40, 842-3203, 850-8879
Mexicali 701-2350
Michelis 850-5532
Michelle Simone OC Store 886-6812
Midas 809-6323
Miladay Jewels 771-1312
Mobile1 722-1200
Momento 807-5811
Morris Bane 807-2819
Mossimo 850-7845
Mrs. Fields Cookie Cafe (63 917) 538-5233
Muebles Italiano 850-5146
Music One 850-5182 to 89, 772-3779
National Bookstore 842-4446, 842-4104, 842-3397
Naturalizer 842-4935, 893-8430
Net Trekker Computers 850-5862
Nevada Bob's Golf 807-9139
Nice Look 772-5072
Nice Top 772-5082
Nike Stadium 850-6292
Nine West 807-9246
North Park Noodle House 772-5819, 850-8632, 772-1130, 772-1074
Nothing but Water 850-7861
Odyssey 772-5984
Oliver's Super Sandwiches 842-0442
Olympic Village 807-2572
Orange Juice 850-5185
Otto 842-4333
Outback Steakhouse 772-1845, Fax: 772-1844
Oxygen 772-3237
Pabder Uomo 850-3615, 850-7894
Pacsports 807-6876
Pancake House 842-2509, 852-4990
Patis Tesoro 850-7855
PC Express 807-6492, 807-8037
PC Live Enterprises 807-4207, 807-4367
PCX 807-2261
Pepper Lunch 556-8998
Penshoppe 772-4286
People Are People 850-1226
Philux 850-7841, 850-7842
Pho Hoa Vietnamese Noodle House 772-3894
Picture City 807-5143
Play & Display 809-0939
Polo Ralph Lauren 850-5807
Perez Optical 850-7713
Powerbooks 850-5662, 850-5155
Quintesence Galerie and Frameshop 850-6251
Rapide Auto Service Expert 809-6323, 809-6153
Razon's of Guagua 775-0702
Recipes By Cafe Metro 772-2216
Red Ribbon 807-0474, Fax: 807-0475
Regine's 807-2217, 842-4877
Robles Heritage 850-5768
Rockport 807-2586, 842-4958
Rustan's Department Store 850-5532, 850-5541, 850-5458, 850-6164
Rusty Lopez 807-5809
San Mig Pub and Restaurant 807-3595, 842-0776, Fax: 842-0776
Sarabia Optical 807-2295
Seattle's Best Coffee 842-8224
Selectronics 850-7859 to 60
Shakey's 850-1746
Shoe Salon 850-5145
Silahis Arts and Artifacts 842-1505
Simple Shoes 850-5532 loc. 113
Sky Cable 636-7591
Solo 775-0700
Special Toys Center 850-3928
Spoofs Ltd. 850-7896
Springfield 8017-9218
Starbucks 850-8944
Stoked Inc. 772-1763
Subway 807-7656
Sugarhouse 807-8829
T.G.I. Friday's 842-9372, 842-9355 (Best Dishes: [3])
Tabbs 807-4419
Tapa King 772-4578, 772-4579, 772-4437
Tempura Japanese Grill 850-2136, Fax: 850-1273
Terrie 842-3232
Tetra Pet Shop 850-2426
The Athletes Foot 842-0203
The Body Shop 842-1342
The Castle 842-4540, 807-2252
The Coffee Experience 637-7795
The Flower Box 426-9493
The Flower Farm 809-4612, 809-4609, 809-7236
The French Baker 771-2255
The Spa 850-3490, 850-6604, 850-6836
The Travel Club 850-7872
Tie Line 772-2110
The Picture Company 809-7388, 809-7370
The Red Crab Seafood and Steaks 772-2968
Tieline Shop 772-2110
Timezone 850-0574
Tony Roma's Restaurant 771-1388, Fax: 771-1788 (Best Dishes: [4])
True Value Home Center 807-5225
Tweeds 807-2719
Union Bank of the Philippines 842-0488
Uomo Tu 807-2296
Vans 807-2586, 842-4958
Vegevano 850-4286, 842-9160
Via Marie 842-9042, 842-9038
Via Venetto 809-5603
Vision Express 772-2306
Weddings at iba pa 807-9187
Women's Secret 842-9908
Wrangler 807-5807
Yellow Cab Pizza 807-1254
Zwilling J. A. Henckles Solingen 850-5639

Pages in category "Asia/Philippines/Metro Manila/Muntinlupa City/Alabang Town Center/"

The following 22 pages are in this category, out of 22 total.

A

A cont.

A cont.



Personal tools