Saving...

Saving...

wiki.Alumni.NET - Your Location Information Resource

Category:Asia/Philippines/Metro Manila/Makati City/Rockwell Center/Power Plant Mall/

From wiki.Alumni.NET

Jump to: navigation, search

Coordinates: 14°33′54″N 121°02′11″E 14.5648826, 121.0363019

Contents

Power Plant Mall

  • Address: Rockwell Center, 1200 Makati City
  • Phone: +63-2-898-1702
  • Fax: +62-2-898-3351
  • Website: [1]
  • Mall Hours
   Monday - Thursday  	 11am - 9 pm
   Friday 	         11am - 10 pm
   Saturday 	         10am - 10 pm
   Sunday 	         10am - 9 pm
  • FindShare Restaurant Recommendations: [2]

Cinema

  • Please visit [3].
  • Phone: +63-2-898-1440

Sacred Heart of Jesus Chapel

  • Location
    • 3rd Floor (near Royce Chocolates)
  • Mass Schedule
    • Monday to Friday 5:30 p.m.
    • Saturday 5:30 and 7:00 p.m.
    • Sunday 9:30, 11:00 a.m. and 2:00, 3:30, 4:45, 6:00, 7:15 p.m.

Power Plant Mall Tenant Directory & Reviews

A
Accessory Lab 890-9011
Acoustic Dimension 895-4719 / 756-1579
Adidas 890-5316
Aji Ichiban 898-2029
Aldo 897-0384 / 899-5683
All Box Up 0917-8202422
Aloha Boards 899-7332
Alteration Plus 756-5036
Analog Soul 728-4876
Anita Chan 898-1459
Anna Pashmina 489-9503
Anne Klein 898-1470
Anthem 896-9534
Anthology 728-6011
Apple Center 757-6687/ 3858
Aranaz 890-7559
Armani Exchange 898-2401
Art Elements 757-6008
Astralis [4] 890-7124 / 703-2688
Au Beau Blanc 898-0937
AV Surfer 898-1833
B
Babo @ Hip 896-1619
Baby & Co. 898-0928 to 30
Bacchus 896-5646
Bally 898-2041
Banana Leaf 896-1828
Banco de Oro 899-1488 to 89 / 6196
Bank of Commerce 898-1522 to 25
Barcino 846.9423
Basement Salon 898-2222 / 2033
Bayo 895-3316 to 17
Beauty Bar 898-2042 / 0295 / 43
Beauty Power 898-1573
Bench 756-5029 to 30
Big Chill 0908-4338544
Blue Kitchen 898-0931
Bose 898-2048
Bossini 898-1729
BPI 756-5101 to 02
Brazil Brazil 899-0957
Breadtalk 896-1191
British India 896-0072
Brunos Barbers 898-1319
Build City 895-5084
Bufini 890-8558
Burgoo 898-1815 to 17
C
Cafe Med 756-5010 / 898-1301
Cafe Via Mare 898-1305 to 06
Carbon 898-2024
Celio 895-4045 / 895-3774
Clad Shoppe 929-4428
Chariola Geneve 898-2395
Chilis 659-6527
Chocolate Schu Bar 899-6997
Chronos 756-5044
Cibo [5] 895-2426 / 897-1177
Ck Jeans 898-1467
Ck Underwear 898-2040
Classic Charms 898-3346
Classic Cuisine 897-3911 / 897-8113
CMG 898-1492
Coffee Bean 896-1782
Color Stone 0927-2678047
Cole Haan 898-0946
Cooks Exchange 898-0926
CPK 895-4404 / 3447 / 5250
Crepes and Cream 896-3951
Cru 899-7509
Crustasia 728-5463
Crystalle Gift Shop 756-5105
Cucina Victoria 898-1098 / 1403
D
Datablitz 898-1631
David and Goliath 895-6207
Dencio's Grill 898-0660
Designer Blooms 898-0365
Details & Porcupine 897-4828
DHL 890-6812
Diesel 898-0375
Dimensione 756-5033 to 34
DKNY 898-2405
Dockers 890-1660
Don't Miss @ Hip 898-1566
Dressing Room 890-7027
Dulcinea 756-5043
Dunkin Donuts 898-1447
E
Elbert's Cheesesteak [6]
Ergro Kids 899-8142
Esprit 756-5019 to 20
Evita Peroni 895-3055
Joya Retail
Joya Admin 793-1147/ 897-1227
Emphasis Salon 403-0119 to 20
Itsie Bitsie 897-1821
Santis Deli 403-0140 / 44
Derma 360 383-7777
Ice Cream Bar 403-0891
Figaro 403-0879
Block 9 Tenants
Cantinetta 403-0145
Grams Diner 403-0122
Pancake House 403-0114
UCC Coffee 403-0123 to 24
Starbucks 728-3085
Good Heart Roast 701-7287
F
Fabio Salsa 898-1431 / 898-1432
Ferragamo 898-0424
FIC 705-1205
Figaro 898-1065 / 756-5024
Fine Look @ Hip 898-1568
Fino 898-1456 to 57
Florsheim 898-1729 / 1783
Fully Booked 898-0968
Funky Finds @ Hip 898-1568
G
G-Force Oakley 898-1582
GH Bass 898-1463
Gingersnaps 899-9586
Giordano 898-1840 / 898-0373
Girbaud 898-1307
Girl Shop @ Hip 898-1568
Gloria Maris 895-9741
GNC 898-1545
Grey One Social 896-5084
Graxie 895-1807
Guess 898-1793 to 94
Golf King 898-2394
H
Haagen Daz 899-3274
Hallway @ Hip 898-1587
Hanns Bruman 898-2429 / 898-0351
Health & Beyond 898-1852 to 53
Healthy Option 899-6519 to 20
Hip/ Stop @ Hip 0921-3883614
Home & Beyond 898-1961
HP Plus 899-8820 / 0922-3574310
Hot Pink 898-1959
I
IFX 898-3205
Ilaya 899-1764
J
Jamaican Pattie 0916-4308767
Janilyn @ Hip 898-2544
Jollibee 898-1091
K
K & Co. 898-1302 / 729-1389
Kamiseta 898-2303
Kashieca 756-5027 to 29
Kate Spade 898-1471
Kaya 898-0934
Kenneth Cole 898-1465
Kenny Rogers 896-3605 / 3480
KFC 898-1494
Kids of Bayo 896-0047
Kidz Station 898-1903 / 898-1532
Kisses & Co. 643-3730
Koket 890-1178
Kodak 898-1328 / 1809
Kulinarya 898-1738 / 1864
Kuretake 898-0509 / 0718
L
Lacoste Apparel 898-1466
Lacoste Acc. 898-1464
Lacoste Footwear 898-0933 to 40
Landes & Hobbes 756-5119 / 757-0263
LBC 899-0236
Levis 898-1087
Lhasa @ Hip 898-0268
Lily 152 @ Hip 898-2560
Limited @ Hip 898-1964
L-Time Studio 898-1558
Liz Clairborne 890-6273
Luca 756-0026
Lulu Belle [7] 511-8131
Lush 898-2045
L'occitane 756-2031
M
Madison 896-0010
Mail & More 895-2262
Make Room 898-2414
Mamou 8226218
Mango 898-0277 / 898-0287
Mark & Spencer 898-0946
Mary Grace 823-7746
Matisse 895-2401
Maud 896-8526
Maxiworks 898-1597
McDonalds 898-0944
Med Express 896-8112
Mercelles 898-1452 to 53
Mercury Drugs 898-0184
Michael Kors 890-8705
Milky Way 898-0794
Mimi 895-9096
Mini Shabu 2x 898-3979
Mix @ Hip 898-1587
Moana 756-0055
Mobile One 897-1054
Mongkok 756-5112
Mosaic 898-2035
Mr. Quickie 0922-8559247
Mrs. Field 729-9481
My Photos 384-1662
Myron's [8] 728-5555 / 9898
Asian Eye Institute 898-2020
Ateneo School 729-2000
Nestle Building 898-0001
Phinma Building 870-0100
Sierra Tours 898-2451
Power Bikes 898-0377
Le Souffle [9] 450-2993 or 2995
Rocky's Cafe 756-1516 loc. 7412
St. Peter & Paul Parish 890-3842
N
National Bookstore 897-4346
Naturalizer 898-1729 to 83
Navarro 890-0366
Nike Stadium 756-5008
Nine West 898-1469
Nokia 897-6455
O
O Music 898-1090 / 1645
Office Warehouse 898-2558 to 59
Officine 898-0281
Old Asia 898-1314
Olivers Sand. 898-1393 (Best Dishes:[10])
Orange Juice 757-5096
Osim 986-1988
Oyster Bar 890-5772
P
PCX 756-5031 to 32
Pazzo 756-5011 to 12
Perfumeria 890-9703
Pepper & Lunch [11] 895-6185
People R People 890-6405
Phillipe Chariol 898-2395
Philux 898-1973 to 74
Pho 24 897-8088
Picture Co. 890-3690 / 898-2651
Planet Sports 756-5007 / 898-1553
Power Station 898-1196
Press Cafe 901-4177
Proline 898-2335
Q
Quick Silver 898-0932
R
Red Jasper 898-1443
Restoration 897-8988
Royce's Chocolate 492-5051 / 489-6946
Ruth & Esther 729-7981
Rustan 898-1271 to 73
S
Sabater / LS Pascual Opti 898-0924
School of Fashion 892-8807
Sapato Manila 897-6116
Sarabia 898-2501
7 for All Mankind 756-5041
Shi Lin 8900005
Shiseido 898-1615
Shoebox @ Hip 898-2519
Shoe Salon 898-1298
Shu Uemura 897-8575
SM Appliances 898-1516 to 19
Smart 511-6820 / 09183370732
Solea 896-1691
Spin 728-3768
Springfield 897-8807
Starbucks r1 898-0278 to 79
Starbucks C. 898-1613 / 756-5040
Stella Luna 728-0678
Stoked, Inc. 898-1939
Sports Fit 729-7061
Sumosam 729-6292
Sugarhouse 898-1321 / 718-4630
Swim 896-0950
Sweet Factory 729-2851
T
Tantease 729-0211
Tbags & Shoes 898-0936
Team Manila 895-7864
The Bead Shop 0917-8044374
The Body Shop 898-1308
The Cake Club 583-6127
The Grove 756-5022
The Face Shop 899-8045 / 899-8038
The Travel Club 895-2034
The Shoe Shop 898-1287 to 89
Time Depot / Casio 898-1491
Tint 896-3507
Titania Cork Wine 898-0973
Tokyo Tokyo 898-1415
Topshop / Topman 896-7605 / 897-0406 to 07
Traffic 898-1394
Tru 897-7573
Trucco 897-0405
True Value 898-2572
Tutoring Club 896-2211
Tyler 756-5109 / 896-4894
V
Vint 0915-9881852
VMX 890-8155
Vertex 728-9540
W
Washington 898-2288 or 99
Watch Republic 898-2037
Wild Ginger 898-1859
Wigo 752-4971
World Bangers 897-8344
Wrap Shop 898-2556
Z
Zaifu 898-1331 to 32
Zara 897-5001 / 4831
Zona Sul 729-8847
Zwilling 898-0946
7 Eleven 890-8731
Au Beau Blanc 895-3468
KA International 403-0013
E PCI Rockwell Br. 898-1742
Metrobank Rockwell Br. 898-1507
RCBC Rockwell Br. 898-1505
HSBC Rockwell Br. 729-8659

Gallery

Pages in category "Asia/Philippines/Metro Manila/Makati City/Rockwell Center/Power Plant Mall/"

The following 47 pages are in this category, out of 47 total.

A

A cont.

A cont.



Personal tools